Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.southhigh62.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Shirlee Adams (Moyer)
Asmir Agoes
Noel Anderson
Linda Andrew (Alden)
Bob Aoki
Edward Aoyagi
Ronnie Aste
Haven Barlow
Patsy Barr
Maxine Bauer (Gardner)
David Bee
Paul Behunin
Richard Blaser
Peter Brandl
Boyd Brewer
Danny Briles
Donald W. Brown
Valerie Brown (Bingham)
Philip Bruner
Linda Buchanan
Steve Buehner
Tim Bueneman
Tommy Burkett
Joann Caldwell
Kent Cammack
Dee Campbell
Joe Caputo
Kenneth Caputo
Sally Ann Carlson
Bobbi Carpenter
Toby Casias
Bennie Chavez
Daryl Christensen
Kathie Christensen
Tim Christensen
Sharon Christopulos
Rose Marie Clements
Dan Clift
Linda Coffman
Wesley Coombs
Darlene Cooper
Marianne Corey (Agudo)
Gaylen Cowan
Blaine Cox
Judy Craig
Susan Craig
Jamie Crowther
Pat Curby (Whistler)
Adell Dammaschke
Allen Davis
Beth Davis
Mike Davis
Robert Davis
Lynn Daw
Bart Dekker
Lorraine DeVargas
Ben DeVries
Marilyn Divino (Scott)
Lonnie Driver
Henrietta Drivers
Janis Druce
Karen Duncombe
Sandy Dyer (Smith)
Margrit Emmert
William Eresuma
Pat Felton
Kent I Ferguson
Danna Ferrin (Mabey)
Diane Ferrin (Gundrey)
Mel Fikstad
Errol Fillerup
Johnny Fisher
Connie Flandro
Sharon Foote (Cloward)
Clark Forman
Francene Foy
Sally Foy (Berger)
Eleonore Franz
Wolfgang Franz
Sally Ann Fry (Gilchrist)
Jacinto Galvan
Gary Garfield
Sherilyn Gates
Deann Gibbons
Claudia Gill
Ed George Goebel
Earl Graham
Wally Gray
Lois Greenwood (Sedgewick)
Cornell Griffith
Joan Griffith
Virginia Grundvig
Dennis Hamilton
Myra Hansen (Nicoll)
Lorna Haslam
Victor Haslam
Michael D. Hathaway
Judy Haycock (Neal)
Vickie Haycock
Lorlee Hayes
Karen Heath (Wilkins)
Margaret Hebron (Olds)
John F. Hekking
George Hensley
John Hensley
Garry Herrman
Barbara Howe
Joyce Huettel (Bullock)
Bonnie Hutchings (Nicols Norman)
Renee Hyatt
James Iverson
Mike Jackstein
Sandra Jeffs (Brown)
Analee Jensen (Walton)
Lynda Jensen (Hard)
Rosalie Jensen (Baedeker)
Gary Johnson
Janet Johnson (Wiley)
Margaret Jordan
Ray Kaleel
Elaine Kallas (Wright)
Jean Kiter
Marianne Knoppert
Arlene LaBaron
Judy Laird
Donna Land
Carolyn Lee
Gayle Lee
David Martin Lingwall
Martin Lingwall
Michael Lingwall
Sharlene Locker
Tamara Long
JoAnn Lowther
Craig Luke
Nancy Lyons
Dee Mabey
Frank Mace
John Mathewson
Terry Mayeda
W. Kenneth Mayne
Colleen McCornick (Sorensen)
Mike McGrath
Patrick McKenna
Gail Meese
Johnny Michaels
Carolyn Miller
Karon Miller
Glen Mitchell
Mike Mitchell
Christine Morgan (Eberline)
Tom Morgan
Richard Morton
Judy Neal
Carolyn Nelson
Pat Nelson (Bredsguard)
Doug Nickle
Louise Niebuhr (Parson)
Gwen Nielsen (Symes)
Judy Nolan
Karen Noorda (Adams)
Madalene Oliver (Cuglietta)
Brenda Olschewski
Alan Owens
Carl Palmer
John Pappas
Diane Park
Dennis Pearson
Vita Pederson
Dennis Percival
Don N. Peterson
George (Jud) Phillips
James Pohlman
Lyndon Price
Ruth Ragner
Peggy Rapp
Karen Rasmussen
Lynda Rasmussen
Nancy Raulinson
Terry Reed
Mary Lynn Richards
Bernard Rigby
Judy Rosendahl (Faulkner)
Darla Rosenlof
LaRue Rugg (Johnson)
Robert Russell
Katheleen Sako
Linda Salaz
Jessie Sanchez
Marcella Santistevan
Richard Schafer
Christine Schmidt
Rainer Schmidt
Diane Scott
Mary Ellen Scott (White)
John Scoville
Brent Sharp
Marcene Sherman (Hicks)
Laurie Shinsel (Higgs)
Linda Silfvast (Geertsen)
Ann Simmons (Cowan)
Cheryl Simpson (Fielding)
Maurine Smith (Marshall)
Karen Soderquist
Jack Spainhower
John St. Clair
Jim Stallsmith
Philip Starr
Dennis Steiner
Harold (Jim) Stewart
Clay Stoddard
Donna Stoddard
Tom Stom
Susan Stone
Shanna Strate (Gilbert Rhoton)
Audrey Stringham (Brady)
Karen Strong (Ith)
James Tasulis
Joyce Taylor (White)
Dave Thedell
Kathleen Thomas
Jeffrey Thomsen
Keith Thomson
Ralph Thorton
Robert Thygerson
Marilynn Todd (Linford)
Mary Trujillo
Gene Valerio
Pete Van der Have
Fred VanderVeur
Glenna Viklund
Donnetta Wagstaff
Helen Wallace (Wright Neals)
Vickie Warnick (Vriens)
Merry Jo Waters
Jeannette Webb (Lloyd)
Karen West
Jim Wheeler
Sue Ann Whitehead
Garry Whittaker
Lynda Willardsen (Rasmussen)
Ruth Wollenhaup
Suzanne Wood (Colby)
Grant Woolston
Jan Young

Guest Members

Verna N Sims (Librarian)