Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.southhigh62.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Shirlee Adams (Moyer)
Asmir Agoes
Noel Anderson
Linda Andrew (Alden)
Bob Aoki
Edward Aoyagi
Ronnie Aste
Haven Barlow
Patsy Barr
Maxine Bauer (Gardner)
David Bee
Paul Behunin
Richard Blaser
Boyd Brewer
Danny Briles
Donald W. Brown
Valerie Brown (Bingham)
Philip Bruner
Linda Buchanan
Steve Buehner
Tim Bueneman
Tommy Burkett
Joann Caldwell
Dee Campbell
Joe Caputo
Kenneth Caputo
Sally Ann Carlson
Bobbi Carpenter
Toby Casias
Bennie Chavez
Daryl Christensen
Kathie Christensen
Tim Christensen
Sharon Christopulos
Rose Marie Clements
Linda Coffman
Wesley Coombs
Darlene Cooper
Marianne Corey (Agudo)
Blaine Cox
Judy Craig
Susan Craig
Jamie Crowther
Pat Curby (Whistler)
Adell Dammaschke
Allen Davis
Beth Davis
Mike Davis
Robert Davis
Lynn Daw
Bart Dekker
Lorraine DeVargas
Marilyn Divino (Scott)
Lonnie Driver
Henrietta Drivers
Janis Druce
Karen Duncombe
Sandy Dyer (Smith)
Margrit Emmert
William Eresuma
Pat Felton
Kent I Ferguson
Danna Ferrin (Mabey)
Diane Ferrin (Gundrey)
Mel Fikstad
Johnny Fisher
Connie Flandro
Sharon Foote (Cloward)
Clark Forman
Francene Foy
Sally Foy (Berger)
Eleonore Franz
Wolfgang Franz
Sally Ann Fry (Gilchrist)
Jacinto Galvan
Gary Garfield
Claudia Gill
Ed George Goebel
Earl Graham
Wally Gray
Lois Greenwood (Sedgewick)
Cornell Griffith
Joan Griffith
Virginia Grundvig
Dennis Hamilton
Myra Hansen (Nicoll)
Lorna Haslam
Victor Haslam
Michael D. Hathaway
Judy Haycock (Neal)
Vickie Haycock
Lorlee Hayes (Stewart)
Karen Heath (Wilkins)
Margaret Hebron (Olds)
John F. Hekking
George Hensley
John Hensley
Betty Holt (Barrangar)
Barbara Howe
Joyce Huettel (Bullock)
Bonnie Hutchings (Nicols Norman)
Renee Hyatt
James Iverson
Mike Jackstein
Sandra Jeffs (Brown)
Analee Jensen (Walton)
Lynda Jensen (Hard)
Rosalie Jensen (Baedeker)
Gary Johnson
Janet Johnson (Wiley)
Margaret Jordan
Ray Kaleel
Elaine Kallas (Wright)
Jean Kiter
Marianne Knoppert
Arlene LaBaron
Judy Laird
Donna Land
Carolyn Lee
Gayle Lee
David Martin Lingwall
Martin Lingwall
Michael Lingwall
Tamara Long
JoAnn Lowther
Nancy Lyons
Dee Mabey
Frank Mace
John Mathewson
Terry Mayeda
W. Kenneth Mayne
Colleen McCornick (Sorensen)
Mike McGrath
Gail Meese
Johnny Michaels
Carolyn Miller
Karon Miller
Glen Mitchell
Mike Mitchell
Christine Morgan (Eberline)
Tom Morgan
Richard Morton
Judy Neal
Carolyn Nelson
Pat Nelson (Bredsguard)
Doug Nickle
Louise Niebuhr (Parson)
Gwen Nielsen (Symes)
Judy Nolan
Karen Noorda (Adams)
Madalene Oliver (Cuglietta)
Brenda Olschewski
Carl Palmer
John Pappas
Diane Park
Dennis Pearson
Vita Pederson
Dennis Percival
Don N. Peterson
James Pohlman
Lyndon Price
Ruth Ragner
Peggy Rapp
Karen Rasmussen
Lynda Rasmussen
Nancy Raulinson
Terry Reed
Mary Lynn Richards
Bernard Rigby
Judy Rosendahl (Faulkner)
LaRue Rugg (Johnson)
Robert Russell
Katheleen Sako
Linda Salaz
Jessie Sanchez
Marcella Santistevan
Richard Schafer
Christine Schmidt
Rainer Schmidt
Diane Scott
John Scoville
Brent Sharp
Marcene Sherman (Hicks)
Laurie Shinsel (Higgs)
Linda Silfvast (Geertsen)
Ann Simmons (Cowan)
Cheryl Simpson (Fielding)
Maurine Smith (Marshall)
Karen Soderquist
Jack Spainhower
John St. Clair
Jim Stallsmith
Philip Starr
Dennis Steiner
Harold (Jim) Stewart
Clay Stoddard
Donna Stoddard
Tom Stom
Susan Stone
Shanna Strate (Gilbert Rhoton)
Audrey Stringham (Brady)
Karen Strong (Ith)
James Tasulis
Joyce Taylor (White)
Dave Thedell
Kathleen Thomas
Jeffrey Thomsen
Keith Thomson
Ralph Thorton
Robert Thygerson
Marilynn Todd (Linford)
Mary Trujillo
Gene Valerio
Pete Van der Have
Fred VanderVeur
Glenna Viklund
Helen Wallace (Wright Neals)
Vickie Warnick (Vriens)
Merry Jo Waters (Jorgenson)
Jeannette Webb (Lloyd)
Karen West
Jim Wheeler
Sue Ann Whitehead
Garry Whittaker
Ruth Wollenhaup
Suzanne Wood (Colby)
Grant Woolston
Jan Young

Guest Members

Verna N Sims (Librarian)